Mathews Teachers & Staff

2016 -17 STAFF DIRECTORY

Last Name First Name Job Title Telephone Email
BACHMAN CORINDA T-EL 6TH ESL (512) 841-1519
BALDWIN MALDONADO LINA CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-4406
BALDWIN-QUINTERO ARGENTINA LR/PK MONITOR TH (512) 414-4406
BAYLOR LINDA CHILD CARE I (512) 414-4406
BRICENO LAURA TEMP CLASSIFIED (512) 414-4406
BRICENO SHARON T-EL 1ST (512) 414-4406
BUA SICILY T-EL 2ND ESL (512) 414-4406
BUCHANAN ROY CHILD CARE WKR (512) 414-4406
BURDICK JULIE INSTR/AGC (512) 414-4406
CARSON VIVIEN T-EL 4TH ESL (512) 841-1520
CHAVEZ JENNIFER CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-4406
CORTEZ NICOLE T-EL KIN ESL (512) 414-1700
COTTON KELLY TUTOR (512) 414-4406
DOWELL KELLIE T-EL 6TH ESL
EGGE BRETT T-EL 3RD ESL
ENGLISH ROBIN COUNS- ELEM (512) 414-7153
GOODE AMY T-EL MUSIC (512) 841-1497
GUERIN JENNIFER T-EL ART (512) 414-4406
GUTIERREZ ALMA T-EL 1ST ESL (512) 841-1508
GUTIERREZ VICKY HEAD CUST I (512) 414-4406
HARDIE BRADFORD ELEM ASST PRIN (512) 841-4518
HARRIS HUNTER TEMP CLASSIFIED
HERNANDEZ ROSEMARY TEMP CLASSIFIED (512) 414-4406
HERRERA THELMA T-EL PK BIL (512) 841-1500
HERRMANN MARGARET T-EL/SE (512) 414-2026
KING BECKY T-EL KIN ESL (512) 414-4406
LANGFORD LENZY T-EL 3RD ESL (512) 841-0766
MARTINEZ JANIE T-EL/SE (512) 414-7152
MARTINO-BREWSTER GRACE ELEM PRINCIPAL (512) 414-7150
MASOUMI PAULA T-EL KIN BIL (512) 414-4406
MCGUIRE DIANA T-EL 5TH (512) 414-4406
MCMILLAN DIANA T-EL PK ESL (512) 841-1500
MCNAUGHTON ANGELA T-EL 2ND ESL (512) 414-2013
MILLER KRISTEN T-EL 3RD ESL (512) 414-4406
NEAL CLAUDIA T-EL 3RD (512) 841-1515
OSTEN KIRSTIE T-EL 4TH ESL (512) 841-1518
OUTLAW STEVEN T-EL P.E. (512) 841-1523
PFUNTNER BETH CHILD CARE I (512) 414-4406
PLYLER LILIANA TEMP CLASSIFIED (512) 414-4406
PLYLER SUZANNE T-EL 1ST (512) 414-4406
RACKOWITZ CHAD T-EL 5TH ESL (512) 841-1511
RAMIREZ MARIA ADMIN ASST II (512) 414-4406
REYES AMBER FOOD PROD SP I (512) 841-1524
REYES CAROLINA FOOD PROD SPIII (512) 414-4406
RUSHING RUTHANN TUTOR (512) 414-4406
SALAZAR JULIE CLERK IV- SCH
SANGSTER LOUISE F/S MGR I (512) 841-1524
SMITH LISA T-7/8 ORCHESTRA (512) 414-3229
SPENCER JIMMY T-EL BAND (512) 414-3243
SULLIVAN MARY CHILD CARE WKR (512) 414-4406
THOMAS JUD LIBRARIAN- ELEM (512) 414-4406
VALLEJO MONICA T-EL 2ND ESL (512) 414-4406
VANCIL-OSBORNE MICHELLE TCHR ASST- SP E
WAPPLER CINDY T-EL LIT COACH (512) 414-4406
WARNER SARAH T-EL LIT COACH (512) 414-4406
YOM JENNIFER T-EL ESL
Zabludowski Melanie T-EL K (512) 414-0903